Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Total Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Maria Pucchio Ball 630 17 4 20:45 6:42/M 2 Arianna Wall 929 14 10 22:10 7:09/M 3 Patti Spoerle 868 54 15 23:34 7:36/M Top
Total Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Harley Parrish 927 16 1 18:30 5:58/M 2 Daniel Legare 1107 15 2 19:10 6:11/M 3 Kameron Jorgenson 1058 14 3 20:01 6:27/M Top
Total Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Becky Ahrens 706 49 21 24:32 7:55/M Top
Total Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Rick Paine 1077 55 6 21:10 6:50/M Top
Total Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Unknown Partic. 1110 1110 196 35:57 11:36/M 2 Unknown Partic. 99999 99999 318 45:29 14:40/M Top
Total Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Johanna Redman 1078 8 117 30:56 9:59/M 2 Lily Gibbins 1102 8 160 33:35 10:50/M 3 Josephine Morgan 744 8 167 33:54 10:56/M 4 Samantha Kervin 995 8 211 37:08 11:59/M 5 Kylee George 992 7 237 38:44 12:30/M 6 Ava Bessette 733 7 243 39:03 12:36/M 7 Michaelena Baka 788 7 256 40:05 12:56/M 8 Paelyn Mahony 961 7 263 40:31 13:04/M 9 Gabriella Joseph 701 6 276 41:14 13:18/M 10 Victoria Ojeda 1026 8 294 43:10 13:55/M 11 Sophia Barringer 947 8 305 44:45 14:26/M 12 Madi Johnson 843 6 306 44:51 14:28/M 13 Addison Couch 1011 5 313 45:14 14:35/M 14 Elise Tueche 816 8 325 46:04 14:52/M 15 Addison Graybill 885 6 329 46:33 15:01/M 16 Makynna Egloff 562 7 339 47:28 15:19/M 17 Riley Berger 522 7 361 49:52 16:05/M 18 Imaya Williams 1081 7 391 52:35 16:58/M 19 Peyton Pierce 1069 6 406 54:34 17:36/M 20 Lacey Pierce 1070 5 408 54:37 17:37/M 21 Isla Campbell 540 8 443 58:34 18:54/M 22 Taylor Weaver 672 5 450 59:23 19:09/M 23 Emma Rose 772 7 473 1:01:13 19:45/M 24 Ariana Foster 568 6 498 1:05:28 21:07/M 25 Ashley Patton 943 8 512 1:06:44 21:32/M 26 Miley Brasher 936 5 513 1:06:45 21:32/M Top
Total Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Nolan Edwards 775 8 42 26:30 8:33/M 2 Chase Hill 754 6 84 28:39 9:15/M 3 Caden Graybill 886 8 131 31:50 10:16/M 4 Christian Barber 510 8 139 32:16 10:25/M 5 Jerry Fernandez 1098 8 172 34:04 10:59/M 6 Colton Hill 753 4 197 36:04 11:38/M 7 Richard Luck 801 8 200 36:18 11:43/M 8 Ryan Dumont 972 7 225 37:49 12:12/M 9 Ethan Beyer 1002 7 270 40:58 13:13/M 10 Cole Rustman 746 4 292 43:04 13:54/M 11 Kody Tummino 1111 7 301 44:13 14:16/M 12 Connor Hustoles 1084 4 302 44:18 14:17/M 13 Austin Andersen 704 5 308 44:55 14:29/M 14 Jack Hustoles 1085 6 320 45:39 14:44/M 15 Justin Rush 693 5 326 46:29 15:00/M 16 Carter Rush 975 6 359 49:48 16:04/M 17 Landon MacKey 872 6 372 51:08 16:30/M 18 Eli Kemmerling 804 4 373 51:08 16:30/M 19 Joshua Castro 848 7 377 51:31 16:37/M 20 Jace Morrison 945 5 426 56:35 18:15/M 21 Tristan Campbell 541 6 442 58:33 18:53/M 22 Aiden Edwards 791 6 458 1:00:01 19:22/M 23 Ashden Edwards 792 2 468 1:00:36 19:33/M Top
Total Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Leona Buurma 949 10 56 27:30 8:52/M 2 Maile Dugger 905 9 67 28:11 9:05/M 3 Jenkins Miles 1031 11 86 28:40 9:15/M 4 Annabelle Rawl 708 9 96 29:20 9:28/M 5 Zoe Russell 921 9 108 30:25 9:49/M 6 Madeline Still 1013 9 109 30:26 9:49/M 7 Ava Russell 920 11 110 30:26 9:49/M 8 Mary Dunn 561 11 127 31:34 10:11/M 9 Kirei Parrish 928 11 128 31:37 10:12/M 10 Addison Broome 536 9 141 32:27 10:28/M 11 Meleah Row 637 9 152 33:20 10:45/M 12 Hannah Daniels 911 11 154 33:24 10:46/M 13 Ella Barber 512 10 155 33:25 10:47/M 14 Alaysia Fernandez 1099 11 185 35:10 11:21/M 15 Ava Hornsby 1050 10 192 35:43 11:31/M 16 Riley Quam 836 10 206 36:41 11:50/M 17 Alison Loyd 1089 9 214 37:19 12:02/M 18 Lilliana Koch 593 11 217 37:37 12:08/M 19 Emily Bookspan 915 10 231 38:24 12:23/M 20 Faith Cowell 909 9 233 38:27 12:24/M 21 Grace Higginbotham 763 10 238 38:47 12:31/M 22 Julia Patton 942 10 281 41:24 13:21/M 23 Summer Moran 613 10 285 42:01 13:33/M 24 Mariana Ojeda 1025 10 290 42:50 13:49/M 25 Ciara Gittens 789 11 303 44:35 14:23/M 26 Kaden Hampton 1072 11 317 45:27 14:40/M 27 Olivia Still 1014 11 349 48:18 15:35/M 28 Morgan Johnson 842 9 352 48:40 15:42/M 29 Charity Baker 710 10 401 53:51 17:22/M 30 Madelyn Lovett 709 11 402 53:59 17:25/M 31 Faith Chase 545 10 419 55:58 18:03/M 32 Hailey Perry 748 11 420 55:59 18:04/M 33 Abigal Mills 719 11 425 56:33 18:15/M 34 Rowan Welch 978 9 465 1:00:26 19:30/M 35 Ashara Brooks 794 9 493 1:04:32 20:49/M 36 Avery Cook 786 9 510 1:06:33 21:28/M Top
Total Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Gabe Focht 907 9 40 26:09 8:26/M 2 Evan Brewer 1095 10 53 27:12 8:46/M 3 Brighton Brown 983 9 55 27:26 8:51/M 4 Lucas Avelar 918 9 59 27:34 8:54/M 5 Ethan Broome 537 11 66 28:07 9:04/M 6 Callum Van Duyne 1080 10 72 28:24 9:10/M 7 David Avelar 917 11 90 28:52 9:19/M 8 Christian Kirk 1034 11 95 29:13 9:25/M 9 Jeremiah Buckley 914 9 99 29:37 9:33/M 10 Noah Hogue 1005 10 118 30:57 9:59/M 11 Nolan Tripp 822 10 126 31:21 10:07/M 12 Kyler Jorgenson 1057 10 150 33:16 10:44/M 13 Ethan Ray 902 9 199 36:15 11:42/M 14 Landon Morgan 1022 10 226 38:05 12:17/M 15 Bryce Bessette 732 10 236 38:38 12:28/M 16 Zachary Tilford 655 10 239 38:50 12:32/M 17 Aidan Paulus 966 11 252 39:36 12:46/M 18 Kolby George 991 9 311 45:02 14:32/M 19 Courie Husbands 765 10 330 46:38 15:03/M 20 Carter Creel 553 10 334 46:52 15:07/M 21 Ian Heiney 958 9 347 48:10 15:32/M 22 Thomas Daniels 910 10 360 49:51 16:05/M 23 Danny Wilson 993 9 393 52:41 17:00/M 24 Christian Foster 569 9 470 1:01:00 19:41/M 25 Micah Rose 771 10 472 1:01:13 19:45/M Top
Total Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Summer Allen 1063 14 61 27:51 8:59/M 2 Paige Murrill 617 13 79 28:32 9:12/M 3 Lillianna Vento 664 12 119 30:57 9:59/M 4 Brenna Row 636 12 121 31:10 10:03/M 5 Catherine Rose 769 13 124 31:20 10:06/M 6 Micaylah Mohler 1008 12 147 32:53 10:36/M 7 Jennifer Mosteller 757 14 148 32:59 10:38/M 8 Samantha Buzzard 1064 13 176 34:14 11:03/M 9 Peyton Cook 785 12 205 36:39 11:49/M 10 Kira Parker 1071 14 207 36:45 11:51/M 11 Reece Allender 503 12 259 40:13 12:58/M 12 Anna Ward 717 12 266 40:54 13:12/M 13 Alexis Russo 1003 12 271 40:58 13:13/M 14 Trinity Carew 543 13 286 42:01 13:33/M 15 Zoey Heiney 959 13 321 45:41 14:44/M 16 Hayley Hauch 1030 12 351 48:28 15:38/M 17 Hailey Ingram 588 14 354 49:07 15:51/M 18 Grace Bazor 912 14 364 50:20 16:14/M 19 Alivia MacKey 809 12 379 51:47 16:42/M 20 Natalie Elso 1100 12 386 52:18 16:52/M 21 Jamie Hunter 926 12 387 52:20 16:53/M 22 Angel Flynn 1060 13 400 53:39 17:18/M 23 Olivia Brown 982 14 409 55:00 17:45/M 24 Maya Collyer 1086 13 414 55:15 17:49/M 25 Ella Gibbins 1101 13 415 55:16 17:50/M 26 Sandra Pate 624 13 449 59:17 19:07/M 27 Elladia Kannich 858 13 471 1:01:00 19:41/M 28 Lauren Mascellino 1010 12 479 1:02:12 20:04/M 29 Grace Eggleston 1062 12 480 1:02:13 20:04/M 30 Jeanne Pate 623 13 516 1:06:51 21:34/M Top
Total Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jaylen Avelar 916 13 8 22:10 7:09/M 2 Jaden Seamans 908 14 9 22:11 7:09/M 3 Jacob Horvath 1009 13 11 22:23 7:13/M 4 Jackson Bailey 913 12 12 22:25 7:14/M 5 Sam Baggett 901 14 25 25:27 8:13/M 6 Caleb Tilford 653 12 27 25:36 8:15/M 7 Samuel Schmidt 906 12 34 25:48 8:19/M 8 Dakota Benson 520 13 65 28:05 9:04/M 9 Brett Woodard 1017 14 89 28:47 9:17/M 10 Carter Tabin 919 12 106 30:14 9:45/M 11 Nicholas Borden-Rain 937 13 136 32:07 10:22/M 12 Kuttino Sconiers 1113 12 144 32:29 10:29/M 13 Alex Nelson 725 12 156 33:26 10:47/M 14 Tobin Dademasch 1007 12 173 34:11 11:02/M 15 Connor Moyer 874 14 201 36:18 11:43/M 16 Kevin Holodak 586 12 203 36:25 11:45/M 17 Grant Hunter 925 14 283 41:38 13:26/M 18 Craig Wineinger 851 14 284 41:40 13:26/M 19 Parker Best 922 12 287 42:05 13:35/M 20 James Moore 938 12 299 44:06 14:14/M 21 Austin Avery 955 12 300 44:07 14:14/M 22 Connor Jorenson 1059 12 324 45:55 14:49/M 23 Eric Rivera 999 12 368 50:48 16:23/M 24 Alex Springer 742 14 421 56:00 18:04/M 25 Zach Orihuela 1021 13 444 58:51 18:59/M 26 Freddy Nelson 726 13 446 58:56 19:01/M 27 Dakota Pate 622 13 509 1:06:31 21:27/M Top
Total Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jenna McConnell 605 17 22 25:03 8:05/M 2 Hailey Hermanson 877 15 30 25:41 8:17/M 3 Anna Egebaek 931 16 37 26:00 8:23/M 4 Viola Sondergaard 930 16 38 26:01 8:24/M 5 Maya Brees 533 18 88 28:47 9:17/M 6 Jenna Koller 824 15 143 32:28 10:28/M 7 Christina Nichols 830 16 251 39:22 12:42/M 8 Miranda Maggard 703 17 307 44:53 14:29/M 9 Chloe Reah 1061 16 322 45:50 14:47/M 10 Baylee Phelps 1028 18 356 49:30 15:58/M 11 Ceanna Boyley 721 18 363 49:54 16:06/M 12 Taylor Hudson 761 18 365 50:38 16:20/M 13 Hallie Willetts 673 15 405 54:22 17:32/M 14 Clarice Elso 861 15 434 57:25 18:31/M 15 Ariyanna Hobbs 795 16 492 1:04:27 20:47/M Top
Total Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Reagan Ward 845 16 5 21:05 6:48/M 2 Nick Bears 1103 15 28 25:36 8:15/M 3 Braden Cunningham 696 18 51 27:09 8:45/M 4 Wade Kannich 857 15 52 27:09 8:45/M 5 Holland Weaver 670 18 91 29:05 9:23/M 6 Hunter Eggleston 825 18 159 33:29 10:48/M 7 Zach Tyson 759 18 164 33:37 10:51/M 8 Justin Kannich 856 16 506 1:06:27 21:26/M Top
Total Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Victoria Morrow 615 21 76 28:28 9:11/M 2 Rebecca Avery 676 24 78 28:29 9:11/M 3 Janet Snipe 866 23 98 29:33 9:32/M 4 Melonie Sawyer 1083 21 153 33:20 10:45/M 5 Raechel McElroy 924 22 202 36:18 11:43/M 6 Jenniffer Alicea 1054 20 254 39:45 12:49/M 7 Kesie McCarthy 890 20 455 59:55 19:20/M 8 Nicole Ponds 627 24 456 59:57 19:20/M 9 Samantha Kannich 855 19 503 1:06:02 21:18/M Top
Total Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Travis Trantham 1091 23 14 23:18 7:31/M 2 Travis Maust 1092 23 26 25:27 8:13/M 3 Jonah Bazor 897 20 133 31:58 10:19/M 4 Zachary McCarty 689 23 157 33:28 10:48/M 5 Amirul Rizal 1052 19 186 35:11 11:21/M 6 Tyler Noble 737 22 188 35:14 11:22/M 7 Marlon Munoz 1053 21 255 39:47 12:50/M 8 Benjamin Bair 1068 20 289 42:39 13:45/M 9 Jake Rehrer 1097 20 457 59:58 19:21/M 10 Terry Reed 682 24 504 1:06:04 21:19/M Top
Total Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Patricia Lunceford 878 25 23 25:14 8:08/M 2 Maryphyllis Crean 923 25 39 26:07 8:25/M 3 Chelsie Hansen 581 27 115 30:45 9:55/M 4 Deana Sparks 779 29 149 33:14 10:43/M 5 Joanna McDonald 606 27 170 33:59 10:58/M 6 Kaley McCarty 688 25 177 34:15 11:03/M 7 Michelle O'Connor 618 25 183 35:04 11:19/M 8 Hannah Cleveland 826 28 195 35:51 11:34/M 9 Michele Roberge 634 29 340 47:31 15:20/M 10 Ashley Moore 829 27 343 47:51 15:26/M 11 Emily Harrell 1019 27 423 56:06 18:06/M 12 Rachael Hutchison 976 26 466 1:00:29 19:31/M Top
Total Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Joshua Fortenbery 847 26 49 27:09 8:45/M 2 Ryan Williams 674 28 50 27:09 8:45/M 3 Nicholas Gumieny 576 28 63 27:55 9:00/M 4 Brandon Wrubel 1047 25 70 28:20 9:08/M 5 Brian Campbell 539 25 80 28:32 9:12/M 6 Jeremy Carter 1033 27 83 28:39 9:15/M 7 Nicholas Jones 590 29 87 28:45 9:16/M 8 Paul Dumont 971 27 224 37:48 12:12/M Top
Total Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jaime Stanifer 647 30 17 23:59 7:44/M 2 Beth Kirchner 592 30 33 25:44 8:18/M 3 Sarah Altman 504 34 43 26:38 8:35/M 4 Maria Artelli 506 30 62 27:53 9:00/M 5 Sloan Rawl 707 33 97 29:30 9:31/M 6 Sonya Timmerman 656 34 103 30:01 9:41/M 7 Christine McGreal 1029 32 162 33:36 10:50/M 8 Crystal Dickinson 557 33 180 34:51 11:15/M 9 Suzanne Gonzalez 572 33 181 34:57 11:16/M 10 Melanie Cajigas 736 30 189 35:16 11:23/M 11 Nyla Hill 752 34 198 36:04 11:38/M 12 Kinsley Morrow 614 31 218 37:38 12:08/M 13 Candis Rustman 745 32 223 37:45 12:11/M 14 Jessica Daube 555 30 240 38:50 12:32/M 15 Rhinnon Tilford 654 33 242 38:53 12:33/M 16 Emily Misquitta 738 30 253 39:42 12:48/M 17 Eliza Talplacido 834 31 261 40:26 13:03/M 18 Beth Edwards 774 30 265 40:49 13:10/M 19 Yuli Guevara Guarin 970 32 267 40:54 13:12/M 20 Tiffany Olivarez 814 33 269 40:57 13:13/M 21 Sarah Cruz 1000 32 272 40:59 13:13/M 22 Amanda Sears 642 33 279 41:20 13:20/M 23 Kasey Hallock 879 30 295 43:42 14:06/M 24 Cheri Vanatta 841 33 323 45:51 14:47/M 25 Sarah Rush 690 30 331 46:39 15:03/M 26 Laura Anne Pray 629 34 333 46:44 15:05/M 27 Samantha Bennett 1018 31 344 48:01 15:29/M 28 Jamie Graybill 887 32 348 48:14 15:34/M 29 Valerie MacKey 871 34 374 51:11 16:31/M 30 Rebecca Bond 527 31 396 53:23 17:13/M 31 Kellie Way 678 32 438 57:51 18:40/M 32 Myra Harris 950 31 439 58:15 18:47/M 33 Amanda Garcia 571 33 440 58:16 18:48/M 34 Kristina Weaver 671 31 451 59:27 19:11/M 35 Annie Moran 612 30 464 1:00:25 19:29/M 36 Ashley Edwards 793 30 491 1:04:27 20:47/M 37 Jennifer Johnston 800 33 505 1:06:06 21:19/M Top
Total Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 John Daughtry 1044 31 19 24:05 7:46/M 2 Mike Stawitzky 648 31 20 24:17 7:50/M 3 Ben Paulus 965 34 35 25:49 8:20/M 4 Keith Hutchison 977 34 36 25:58 8:23/M 5 John Poole 1073 31 47 27:08 8:45/M 6 Brian Hogue 934 30 64 28:01 9:02/M 7 Christopher Hill 755 34 85 28:40 9:15/M 8 Joshua Sparks 780 30 101 29:42 9:35/M 9 Justin Wells 1087 32 111 30:26 9:49/M 10 David Dupuis 1075 32 116 30:47 9:56/M 11 Chad Morrow 1035 32 182 35:02 11:18/M 12 Matt Graybill 888 34 194 35:44 11:32/M 13 Timothy Sears 643 31 209 36:49 11:53/M 14 Kris Rustman 747 31 291 42:52 13:50/M 15 Daniel Couch 1012 34 312 45:13 14:35/M 16 Mark Rush 692 34 358 49:48 16:04/M 17 Kevin Kemmerling 805 34 378 51:34 16:38/M Top
Total Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Mindy Bachmaier 508 38 107 30:14 9:45/M 2 Jamie Chase 546 39 135 32:02 10:20/M 3 Danielle Pandeline 621 36 158 33:28 10:48/M 4 Jessica Lange 594 38 190 35:20 11:24/M 5 Chrystal Holaway 734 35 193 35:44 11:32/M 6 Heather Loyd 1088 39 213 37:19 12:02/M 7 Christina Hutchison 883 37 232 38:27 12:24/M 8 Beth Bessette 730 37 245 39:04 12:36/M 9 Pam Nichols 831 36 260 40:17 13:00/M 10 Brianne Mahony 960 37 262 40:29 13:04/M 11 Ann-Marie Hulstire 1104 36 264 40:35 13:05/M 12 Cj Thomas 1074 37 278 41:19 13:20/M 13 Wendy Vancott 898 36 280 41:24 13:21/M 14 Jennifer Greene 1037 37 282 41:36 13:25/M 15 Lauren Patten 968 37 288 42:08 13:35/M 16 Jessica Mosca 813 35 298 44:04 14:13/M 17 Veronica Mohler 724 39 319 45:35 14:42/M 18 Jessica Berger 521 38 355 49:21 15:55/M 19 Heather Barringer 948 35 381 52:08 16:49/M 20 Imari Williams 1082 37 392 52:37 16:58/M 21 Amanda Hitson 1023 39 407 54:34 17:36/M 22 Lineva McCullough 740 36 422 56:02 18:05/M 23 Dawn Morrison 944 38 430 56:44 18:18/M 24 Renee Beyer 1001 35 447 59:06 19:04/M 25 Kelly Weaver 1015 38 463 1:00:22 19:28/M 26 Taysha Fletcher 884 36 483 1:02:37 20:12/M 27 Jennifer Sulle 894 37 485 1:02:41 20:13/M 28 Donna Knight 806 39 495 1:04:37 20:51/M 29 Maricelis Foster 570 37 496 1:04:40 20:52/M Top
Total Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Chad Williamson 1016 37 16 23:56 7:43/M 2 Micah Loyd 1090 38 46 27:07 8:45/M 3 Tony Orihuela 1020 38 68 28:12 9:06/M 4 David Duisberg 1108 38 71 28:20 9:08/M 5 Josh Pray 628 35 92 29:09 9:24/M 6 Scott Ledbetter 979 35 114 30:35 9:52/M 7 Will Perry 625 38 122 31:15 10:05/M 8 Sean Koch 994 39 220 37:39 12:09/M 9 Jerome Misquitta 1056 39 234 38:28 12:25/M 10 Andre Bessette 731 38 235 38:37 12:27/M 11 Justin Cleveland 827 39 241 38:51 12:32/M 12 Adam McCullough 741 39 424 56:30 18:14/M Top
Total Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jennifer Cook 783 41 45 27:06 8:45/M 2 Amanda Vento 663 41 58 27:34 8:54/M 3 Andrea Ward 844 42 94 29:12 9:25/M 4 Megan Broome 538 41 142 32:27 10:28/M 5 Melissa Row 638 44 151 33:19 10:45/M 6 Mindy Tripp 820 41 161 33:35 10:50/M 7 Melissa Joseph 700 43 163 33:36 10:50/M 8 Amy Plourde 1105 41 166 33:47 10:54/M 9 Michele Franco 1076 44 175 34:13 11:02/M 10 Aletha Daniels 899 43 215 37:21 12:03/M 11 Heather Baka 787 40 257 40:06 12:56/M 12 Christy Gonzalez 1042 43 277 41:19 13:20/M 13 Lori George 990 44 315 45:24 14:39/M 14 Teresa Andersen 702 44 335 46:58 15:09/M 15 Christina Higginbotham 762 44 336 47:04 15:11/M 16 Pamela Mosteller 758 42 367 50:42 16:21/M 17 Christine Quam 727 43 369 50:50 16:24/M 18 Anna Heiney 956 41 376 51:27 16:36/M 19 Kim Rivera 998 40 433 57:18 18:29/M 20 Brandi Barton 869 44 448 59:07 19:04/M 21 Brenda Sakuma 832 44 452 59:29 19:11/M 22 Angela Kannich 854 44 469 1:00:58 19:40/M 23 Lisa Rose 768 43 474 1:01:35 19:52/M 24 Marchella Maresca 1043 44 502 1:06:00 21:17/M Top
Total Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Scott Patten 969 42 7 21:24 6:54/M 2 David Van Duyne 1079 44 74 28:25 9:10/M 3 Tom Cook 784 41 93 29:11 9:25/M 4 Sean Chase 547 40 134 32:02 10:20/M 5 Justin Morgan 743 40 168 33:55 10:56/M 6 Drew Barber 511 41 191 35:22 11:25/M 7 Adam Tueche 815 42 228 38:15 12:20/M 8 Jason Murrill 616 40 327 46:29 15:00/M 9 Heith Mohler 723 43 346 48:04 15:30/M 10 Daniel Heiney 957 42 375 51:23 16:35/M 11 Mark Rose 770 42 399 53:38 17:18/M 12 Derek Lovett 711 43 427 56:36 18:15/M Top
Total Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kathy Simonsen 644 49 57 27:33 8:53/M 2 Natasha Alfaya 864 49 60 27:44 8:57/M 3 Jacqueline Seawright 951 46 73 28:25 9:10/M 4 Rae Lynn Bartlett 517 47 77 28:29 9:11/M 5 Dana Allender 501 47 123 31:18 10:06/M 6 Christine Dugger 896 48 130 31:43 10:14/M 7 Lavaughn Green 799 45 165 33:43 10:53/M 8 Michele Jefferson 1049 49 169 33:57 10:57/M 9 Marianne Hartpence 583 47 179 34:24 11:06/M 10 Lisa Barber 513 45 184 35:06 11:19/M 11 Jennifer Vallon 1093 47 208 36:48 11:52/M 12 Shannon Mounger 684 46 210 37:04 11:57/M 13 Joy Hornsby 1051 47 338 47:18 15:15/M 14 Holly Hare 777 49 345 48:01 15:29/M 15 Dawn Borden 735 47 350 48:25 15:37/M 16 Gayle Wineinger 850 48 398 53:36 17:17/M 17 Pamela Avery 953 45 418 55:48 18:00/M 18 Karen Ivery 764 49 429 56:41 18:17/M 19 Anne Marie Elso 860 46 432 57:14 18:28/M 20 Sarah Bachmaier 509 45 441 58:33 18:53/M 21 Diana Gracie 1106 48 445 58:54 19:00/M 22 Cyprianne Byrne-Sweat 697 49 475 1:01:46 19:55/M 23 Michelle Thornton 698 48 476 1:01:48 19:56/M 24 Sharon Akin 797 48 488 1:03:16 20:25/M 25 Joanna Summy-Brown 981 48 490 1:03:24 20:27/M 26 Judy McNaughton 828 46 501 1:05:58 21:17/M Top
Total Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Robert Griffith 940 47 24 25:24 8:12/M 2 Richard Koller 823 49 105 30:13 9:45/M 3 Arnold Smith 891 49 112 30:26 9:49/M 4 David Allender 502 47 113 30:33 9:51/M 5 Craig Daniels 900 45 120 30:59 10:00/M 6 Bill Row 635 45 125 31:21 10:07/M 7 Greg Akin 812 48 129 31:40 10:13/M 8 James Sweet 1036 47 146 32:48 10:35/M 9 Gordon Young 837 49 275 41:14 13:18/M 10 Ivan Ojeda 1024 49 293 43:09 13:55/M 11 Jeff Pasquale 963 46 370 51:01 16:27/M 12 Paul Barton 870 46 410 55:02 17:45/M 13 Steve Avery 954 46 417 55:47 18:00/M 14 Taylor Sakuma 833 45 453 59:30 19:12/M 15 Danny Brown 980 47 489 1:03:24 20:27/M 16 Patrick Hanan 580 49 519 1:07:47 21:52/M Top
Total Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Elizabeth Vanwart 675 50 32 25:44 8:18/M 2 Veronica Marren 601 50 75 28:26 9:10/M 3 Sharon Smith 645 52 100 29:38 9:34/M 4 Sherri Ellison 564 52 140 32:20 10:26/M 5 Debby Settle 1039 54 145 32:47 10:35/M 6 Kathryn Graf 574 50 174 34:12 11:02/M 7 Marla Tyson 766 53 212 37:17 12:02/M 8 Gina Wrubel 1046 51 230 38:18 12:21/M 9 Wendy Russo 685 54 247 39:06 12:37/M 10 Joanna McCurry 876 53 249 39:14 12:39/M 11 Joanele Hoce 585 53 250 39:16 12:40/M 12 Suzanne Reil 632 51 297 43:54 14:10/M 13 Pam Smith 694 50 332 46:41 15:04/M 14 Sandy McCarty 687 52 353 48:57 15:47/M 15 Lisa Pantano 962 51 371 51:03 16:28/M 16 Jill Barnes 514 53 383 52:12 16:50/M 17 Kandy Avery 507 52 394 52:42 17:00/M 18 Janet McCarthy 603 53 404 54:00 17:25/M 19 Marianne Rigolini 633 53 435 57:47 18:38/M 20 Sandra Bookhardt 529 53 454 59:50 19:18/M 21 Julie McCarthy 604 51 460 1:00:07 19:24/M 22 Doris Robinson 796 53 467 1:00:35 19:33/M 23 Dawn MacKey 808 51 487 1:03:00 20:19/M 24 Aracelis Moore 609 54 497 1:05:28 21:07/M 25 Drea Hanan 579 50 515 1:06:49 21:33/M Top
Total Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Brian Graf 573 54 41 26:27 8:32/M 2 Jonathan Vallon 1094 50 48 27:08 8:45/M 3 Mike McCarty 686 53 138 32:16 10:25/M 4 Mark Tyson 760 52 219 37:38 12:08/M 5 Duron Smith 691 50 328 46:31 15:00/M 6 John Barnes 515 53 384 52:15 16:51/M 7 Robert Moore 611 52 459 1:00:07 19:24/M 8 Mike Sweat 699 51 477 1:01:58 19:59/M 9 James Obrien 849 53 478 1:02:00 20:00/M Top
Total Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Julie Lockard 1048 58 132 31:57 10:18/M 2 Lori Haram 582 56 137 32:14 10:24/M 3 Susan Brees 534 59 216 37:22 12:03/M 4 Karen Perry 973 56 221 37:43 12:10/M 5 Debbie Hysen 882 57 229 38:16 12:21/M 6 Denise Diesel 846 57 248 39:07 12:37/M 7 Donna Arnister 505 55 258 40:09 12:57/M 8 Diana Methot 608 56 274 41:11 13:17/M 9 Roxanne D Plane 1055 55 296 43:50 14:08/M 10 Gail Beyers 525 57 310 44:58 14:30/M 11 Karen Barton 518 59 342 47:48 15:25/M 12 Mary Blair 1067 57 397 53:24 17:14/M 13 Laurie Ponzio 840 56 428 56:37 18:16/M 14 Carrie Terkeurst 677 59 436 57:50 18:39/M 15 Judy Dry 560 55 437 57:50 18:39/M 16 Dorothy Stoll 649 57 462 1:00:21 19:28/M 17 Sherri Lord 705 56 481 1:02:19 20:06/M 18 Brenda Lenard 895 56 484 1:02:39 20:13/M 19 Bonnie Moore 610 56 499 1:05:35 21:09/M 20 Annette Whittaker 729 57 514 1:06:47 21:33/M 21 Teresa Qualls 631 57 517 1:07:10 21:40/M Top
Total Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Mark Dent 1065 59 13 22:34 7:17/M 2 Gil Comeau 873 56 31 25:42 8:17/M 3 Charley Hoce 584 57 44 27:05 8:44/M 4 Eric McCurry 875 57 69 28:16 9:07/M 5 Mike Sanchez 867 56 82 28:35 9:13/M 6 David Mikesell 695 58 102 29:47 9:36/M 7 Phill Bernhard 523 55 187 35:14 11:22/M 8 Tony Brees 535 55 204 36:25 11:45/M 9 Franklin Long 598 56 244 39:04 12:36/M 10 Andy Rufo 639 57 246 39:06 12:37/M 11 Keith Korpe 683 55 268 40:56 13:12/M 12 Tom Marren 600 57 304 44:41 14:25/M 13 Paul MacKey 974 56 382 52:10 16:50/M 14 John Ponzio 839 57 431 57:06 18:25/M 15 Rickey Mason 811 56 486 1:02:41 20:13/M 16 Craig Whittaker 728 59 518 1:07:44 21:51/M Top
Total Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Cindy Van Klink 880 60 227 38:12 12:19/M 2 Joann Clark 863 61 314 45:20 14:37/M 3 Ruth Nixon 964 60 341 47:34 15:21/M 4 Susan Cobb 548 60 357 49:36 16:00/M 5 Mary Redman 750 63 362 49:54 16:06/M 6 Julie Kable 776 60 380 51:51 16:44/M 7 Patsy Caruthers 544 64 390 52:29 16:56/M 8 Vicki Bond 528 61 411 55:07 17:47/M 9 Debbie Cardamone 756 60 413 55:09 17:47/M 10 Kathie Lange 595 60 461 1:00:17 19:27/M 11 Cynthia Cooper 798 61 482 1:02:36 20:12/M 12 Carolyn Cowley 551 61 500 1:05:42 21:12/M 13 Donna Wiekel 941 61 511 1:06:42 21:31/M Top
Total Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Gary Stutte 1041 60 29 25:40 8:17/M 2 Billy McMillan 865 61 54 27:20 8:49/M 3 Ben Van Klink 881 61 178 34:19 11:04/M 4 Frank Lundy 1004 63 273 41:04 13:15/M 5 Edward McCarthy 602 64 403 53:59 17:25/M Top
Total Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Rhonda Howard 587 65 171 34:03 10:59/M 2 Pat Brader 530 66 309 44:57 14:30/M 3 Candace Mann 599 69 366 50:40 16:21/M 4 Vicki Copeland 550 68 389 52:20 16:53/M 5 Linda Knight 807 67 494 1:04:36 20:50/M 6 Judy Hattaway 781 68 520 1:08:14 22:01/M Top
Total Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Bud Timmons 859 66 18 24:03 7:45/M 2 Ray Brown 532 69 81 28:33 9:13/M 3 Bruce Snyder 646 68 104 30:12 9:45/M 4 George Clark 862 65 222 37:44 12:10/M 5 Glenn Martine 1096 67 385 52:17 16:52/M 6 Richard Cowley 552 67 395 52:57 17:05/M 7 Joe Cardamone 790 65 412 55:08 17:47/M Top
Total Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Sunny Creel 554 72 337 47:09 15:13/M 2 Diane Holden 1109 72 416 55:29 17:54/M 3 Nancy Lynn 715 70 508 1:06:29 21:27/M Top
Total Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Bob Swann 650 74 316 45:24 14:39/M 2 Richard Copeland 549 70 388 52:20 16:53/M 3 David Lynn 714 74 507 1:06:29 21:27/M